News

Select Grade:
select
Grade: 1st XI (DVCA:Barclay Shield) Round: 10 4 Feb 17
Lower Eltham   def by   Old Paradians/St Francis
Grade: 1st XI (DVCA:Barclay Shield) Round: 11 11 Feb 17
18 Feb 17
Old Paradians/St Francis   def   Research Eltham Collegians
Grade: 2nd XI (DVCA:C Grade) Round: 12 4 Feb 17
Rosanna   def by   Old Paradians/St Francis
Grade: 2nd XI (DVCA:C Grade) Round: 13 11 Feb 17
18 Feb 17
Eltham   def by   Old Paradians/St Francis
Grade: 3rd XI (DVCA:F1 Grade) Round: 10 11 Feb 17
18 Feb 17
Diamond Creek   def by   Old Paradians/St Francis
Grade: 4th XI (DVCA:F3 Grade) Round: 10 11 Feb 17
18 Feb 17
Thomastown   def by   Old Paradians/St Francis
Grade: 5th XI (DVCA:G3 Grade) Round: 10 11 Feb 17
18 Feb 17
Old Paradians/St Francis   def by   Plenty Power
Grade: Under 16 Red (DVCA:U16 Red) Round: 8 3 Feb 17
Old Paradians/St Francis Cricket Club   def   Lalor Stars
Grade: Under 16 Red (DVCA:U16 Red) Round: 9 10 Feb 17
17 Feb 17
Riverside   def   Old Paradians/St Francis Cricket Club
Grade: Under 14 Yellow (DVCA:U14 Yellow) Round: 8 3 Feb 17
Research Eltham Collegians   def by   Old Paradians/St Francis
Grade: Under 14 Yellow (DVCA:U14 Yellow) Round: 9 10 Feb 17
17 Feb 17
Old Paradians/St Francis   def   Diamond Creek
Grade: Under 14 Yellow (DVCA:U14 Yellow) Round: 10 24 Feb 17
3 Mar 17
North Eltham Wanderers   v   Old Paradians/St Francis
Grade: Under 12 Red B (DVCA:U12 Red B) Round: 8 3 Feb 17
Old Paradians/St Francis   def   Lower Plenty
Grade: Under 12 Red B (DVCA:U12 Red B) Round: 9 10 Feb 17
17 Feb 17
Thomastown   def by   Old Paradians/St Francis
Grade: Under 12 Red B (DVCA:U12 Red B) Round: 10 24 Feb 17
3 Mar 17
Old Paradians/St Francis   v   Epping
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Ronan B Landers104G3 Grade9
2 Ronan B Landers103G3 Grade5
3 Millon Landers102G3 Grade9
4 Millon Landers102G3 Grade3
5 Dean J Bubis94F1 Grade7
6 Manju Fernando92G3 Grade5
7 Liam P McVeigh82F3 Grade6
8 Jon R Piscitelli80F3 Grade6
9 Stephen A Rain78F3 Grade4
10 Nadeesha D Belpage76C Grade6